Explore our LEED Platinum Facility |
Buy Fare Cards
Routes and Schedules
- 1 Madison/Mishawaka
- 3A Portage
- 3B Portage
- 4 Lincolnway/Airport
- 5 North Michigan
- 6 South Michigan
- 7 Notre Dame/UP Mall
- 8 Miami/Scottsdale
- 9 Northside/Mishawaka
- 10 Western
- 11 Southside/Mishawaka
- 12 Rum Village
- 12/14 Rum Village/Sample
- 13 Corby/Town & Country
- 14 Sample/Mayflower
- 15A UP Mall/Mishawaka via Main
- 15B UP Mall/Mishawaka via Grape
- 16 Blackthorn Express/II
- 17 Sweep
- YL Yellow Line